Back to onlinehamstercare.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Comcast International France SAS
Strossle International AB
Apester Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Aptivio Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
The Kantar Group Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dynata LLC
Passendo Aps
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
Playrcart Limited
Fyber
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Viznet
Salestring ApS
Amobee Inc.
Ermes
Threedium
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
digidip GmbH
ADSOCY
wetter.com GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
SITU8ED SA
diva-e products
Adkernel LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdView
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mobilewalla, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adomik
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YOC AG
Smile Wanted Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
HUMAN
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
FeedAd GmbH
glomex GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Between Exchange
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
NEORY GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
Madington
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TV Scientific Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adxperience SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Welect GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Habu
Seven Technologies S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MindTake Research GmbH
TX Group AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
adQuery
Clipr
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SpotX, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Mediavine, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADUX
Adlane LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ETARGET SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bucksense Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smart Adserver
TargetVideo GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Rockerbox, Inc
twiago GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Konodrac S.L.
Persona.ly
ADman Interactive SLU
ad6media
Skaze
MyTraffic
Dataseat Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Placense Ltd
REMAILME
Fifty Technology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Impactify
Videobyte Inc
BSmartData GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adventure Media
Frameplay Corporation
ADMAX
Blue Media Services LTDA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Confiant Inc.
Knorex
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iProspect GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Wizaly
Automattic Ads
Baidu USA
VGI CTV, Inc
mainADV Srl
Protected Media LTD
Sirdata
Kairos Fire
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Query Click Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Weborama
Teemo SA
SheMedia, LLC
Adnami Aps
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
Digital East GmbH
Powerspace
ARKHEUS
Luna Media Group LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Sirdata Cookieless
Caroda s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
lead alliance GmbH
MNTN
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
VECTAURY
Parrable, Inc.
Browsi
dpa-infocom GmbH
Cluep LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdColony, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
AAX LLC
Blingby LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Delta Projects AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Nielsen International SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
audio content & control GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Teads
Ziff Davis LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Njuice AB
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ensighten
Objective Partners BV
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blue
Noster Finance S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
NEXD
Teavaro
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Digital Squad
Unacast Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AudienceProject Aps
Dailymotion SA
Octaive Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Vibrant Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bombora Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Content Ignite
Mobsuccess
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Moloco, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Solocal
Adtelligent Inc.
Advisible AB
crossvertise GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
FRVR Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mars Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AntVoice
LifeStreet Corporation
Bababam
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
GADSME
adsquare GmbH
: Tappx
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hubvisor
N Technologies Inc.
Online Solution
Adludio Ltd.
ViewPay
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Liveintent Inc.
Amazon Advertising
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adikteev
UberMedia, Inc.
Golden Bees
Pressboard Media Inc
admetrics GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
One Planet Only
Spoods GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
AWIN AG
Smartology Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SunMedia
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoEdge
IVO Media Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
JS Web Production
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Novatiq limited
Jellyfish France
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kiosked Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MiQ
digitalAudience
Publisher First, Inc.
belboon GmbH
adhood.com
AerServ LLC
BILENDI SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Resono B.V.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PML Innovative Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adverticum cPlc.
IQM CORPORATION
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Extreme Reach, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
emetriq GmbH
zeotap GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LeadsRx, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Arkeero
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Jampp LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
33Across
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Prebid.org
GumGum, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
AdSpirit GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Insticator, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DynAdmic
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Evorra Ltd
BeOp
Impact Tech Inc.
Realeyes OU
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EXADS
Adssets AB
OneTag Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Publica LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PRECISO SRL
zillian sa
Roku Advertising Services
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
travel audience GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Jivox Corporation
Showheroes SE
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kubient Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avantis Video Ltd
Permutive Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Experian Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audience Network
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Zeta Global
GeoProve Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Deutsche Post AG
Kargo Global Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Dianomi PLC
Solution coupons
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamesight Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
ONEcount
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
GP One GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Ein Rad AB
Justpremium BV
Optomaton UG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Criteo SA
Footballco Media Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Netpoint Media GmbH
MGID Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Realytics
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adpone SL
Meetrics GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Somplo Ltd
ADventori SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
adWMG
Better Ads GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Cint AB
RevJet
Comscore B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Arrivalist Co
GfK SE
Opinary GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Innovid Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidoomy Media SL
Triapodi Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kameleoon SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Brid Video DOO
Project Agora Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Improve Digital
Vidazoo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
umlaut communication gmbh
Sharethrough, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ADSTOURS SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
adality GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
INNITY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
EMX Digital LLC
Kairion GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audienzz AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Natexo Spain
Adsonica
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Better Banners A/S
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Commanders Act
DNA-I.COM
NEURAL.ONE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permodo GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoundCast
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OneFootball GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Exit Bee Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MEDIAMETRIE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
remerge GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
YouGov
Stream Eye OOD
Nativo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Acxiom
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AuDigent
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1plusX AG
Piano Software Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Opti Digital SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
PulsePoint, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nano Interactive GmbH
Teroa S.A.
3Q nexx GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
plista GmbH
Nubo LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Unruly Group LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
BritePool Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adform
Exactag GmbH
152 Media LLC
GroupM UK Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Converge-Digital
Livewrapped AB
eBay Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
OpenX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Hearts and Science München GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LoopMe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Gemius SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Widespace AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Gamned
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
Taboola Europe Limited
Skimbit Ltd
BidBerry SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Contact Impact GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SpearAd GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Captify Technologies Limited
The Trade Desk
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Playhill Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
TabMo SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Unblockia SL
Effiliation / Effinity
MISSENA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hyper LLC
agof studies
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Beachfront Media LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Traffik
WebAds B.V
Webgains GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Readpeak Oy
BRICKS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Truvid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Converto AG
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
Impact+
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AUDIOMOB LTD
Epsilon
Samsung Ads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Keymantics
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
YieldLift LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Cuebiq
Norstat AS
Synkd Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Kertil Iberia SL
Hybrid Theory
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Azerion Holding B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Yieldlove GmbH
Seenthis AB
Kayzen
HUAWEI Ads
Click Tech Limited
RTB House S.A.
RDandX Group DMCC
Quantcast
Bannerflow AB
Disqus
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Adhese
ADWAYS SAS
Eskimi
Imonomy
Jetpack Digital LLC
StackAdapt
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AudienceRun corp
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RevX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aarki, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Media Square
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Cavai AS & UK
uppr GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Next Media SRL
BidMachine Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com