Back to onlinehamstercare.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
EMX Digital LLC
Readpeak Oy
SoundCast
Experian Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Blue
Fandom, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Optomaton UG
Browsi
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cuebiq
Factor Eleven GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
eBay Inc
Brid Video DOO
Underdog Media LLC
Ensighten
Ogury Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ARKHEUS
The Trade Desk
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NEXD
Nielsen LLC
glomex GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sirdata
emetriq GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
NeuStar, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Kameleoon SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Arrivalist Co
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Samsung Ads
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
Protected Media LTD
Amnet GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Venatus Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BeOp
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Spoods GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
AdQuiver Media SL
Prebid.org
ADSOCY
1plusX AG
Imonomy
Showheroes SE
ADUX
twiago GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
33Across
Ermes
Vidoomy Media SL
Kairos Fire
respondi AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Pixalate, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ETARGET SE
adrule mobile GmbH
AerServ LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Pexi B.V.
One Planet Only
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Traffective GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Epom Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Audienzz AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Seenthis AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
3Q nexx GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
NOW GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
OpenX
Justpremium BV
Jivox Corporation
Adzymic Pte Ltd
LEESTEN INC
Digiseg ApS
Persona.ly
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AuDigent
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
Affle International
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Blingby LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
appTV Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Spotible
Videobyte Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Dianomi ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opinary GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Frameplay Corporation
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
Adkernel LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
AdMaxim Inc.
Semasio GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify
MyTraffic
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Realeyes OU
SPORTORITY UK LTD
JS Web Production
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adssets AB
Cxense ASA
diva-e products
AudienceRun corp
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
ViewPay
Cint AB
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DynAdmic
BLIINK SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Aptivio Inc
Amobee Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Commanders Act
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Oracle Data Cloud
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Powerspace
NextRoll, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
MISSENA
SpearAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
1Agency
MiQ
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adQuery
MobileFuse LLC
Smartology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Clinch Labs LTD
NoBid, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Digital Squad
dataXtrade GmbH
Sublime
Arcspire Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Webgains GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Converto AG
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Solocal
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Livewrapped AB
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dugout Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Squared SAS
NEORY GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Yieldlove GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Vidstart LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
HUAWEI Ads
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
A Million Ads Ltd
Kayzen
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Aniview LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Audience Network
MediaMath, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
SheMedia, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Nubo LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Threedium
Admedo Technology Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ZEDO Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Revcontent, LLC
SpotX, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
United Internet Media GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Axiom Media Connect
ShareThis, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jellyfish France
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Converge-Digital
Keymantics
BEINTOO SPA
Mediaforce LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Permutive Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Nexx360
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Smart Adserver
GumGum, Inc.
SYNC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeoProve
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Kwanko
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AntVoice
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
ADventori SAS
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
Hivestack Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Acxiom
Mintegral international limited
Addrelevance
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Teemo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Kubient Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Goodeed
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Consumable, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Impact+
The Reach Group GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kochava Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
DAZN Media Services Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Placense Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hybrid Theory
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adWMG
Adnuntius AS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Axonix LTD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
EASYmedia GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Criteo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Next Media
Zeta Global
adhood.com
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bannerflow AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Localsensor B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
INVIBES GROUP
SpringServe, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Between Exchange
Disqus
Emerse Sverige AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Apester Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Smadex SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FeedAd GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Telaria SAS
BusinessClick
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Innovid Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Adform
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
numberly
GRAPHINIUM
wetter.com GmbH
Viralize SRL
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bring! Labs AG
SmartFrame Technologies
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adtube AS
Widespace AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Steel House, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Spotad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
OneTag Limited
Adnami Aps
Sift Media, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Sportradar AG
Arkeero
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teads
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Epsilon
Skimbit Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
CIBLECLIC
BidTheatre AB
Avocet Systems Limited
remerge GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Deutsche Post AG
Gamned
Next Media SRL
Online Solution
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
vitrado GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Habu
Scene Stealer Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Passendo Aps
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Smart Traffik
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Mars Media Group
BritePool Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Norstat AS
DNA-I.COM
jsdelivr.com
belboon GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Notify
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Mediascore mbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Delta Projects AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ADSTOURS SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Solution coupons
Adpone SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Knorex
Weborama
PROXISTORE
Beachfront Media LLC
Dataseat Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
INNITY
N Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Click Tech Limited
Clipr
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Blis Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GP One GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
M32 Connect Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Velocity Made Good LLC
Telaria, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Skaze
Aarki, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
StackAdapt
Effiliation / Effinity
SunMedia
AdDefend GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Strossle International AB
video intelligence AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Cluep LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
plista GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
YieldLift LLC
IQM CORPORATION
The ADEX GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AAX LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
IP Deutschland GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
VECTAURY
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BILENDI SA
Blue Billywig BV
INFOnline GmbH
TX Group AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Welect GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Tangoo Srl
Liveintent Inc.
Madington
Smartclip Hispania SL
Happydemics
GfK SE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RTB House S.A.
Near Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
YouGov
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Comscore B.V.
Improve Digital BV
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Neodata Group srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Quantcast International Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Permodo GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
Media Square
Octaive Ltd.
A.Mob
Mobsuccess
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Stream Eye OOD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Adloox SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
The Ozone Project Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Publica LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triapodi Ltd.
: Tappx
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Snapupp Technologies SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com