Back to onlinehamstercare.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
digitalAudience
Comcast International France SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
LiveRamp, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sublime
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
Media Square
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Addrelevance
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AerServ LLC
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
Nielsen LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Traffective GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Between Exchange
CAKE Software, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Jellyfish France
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impactify
Nubo LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
EASYmedia GmbH
ARMIS SAS
AAX LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ID5 Technology SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Dianomi ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Goodeed
Yieldlab AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Pinpoll GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Objective Partners BV
jsdelivr.com
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SPEAKOL DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
uppr GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Alphalyr SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Allegro.pl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Passendo Aps
United Internet Media GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Inspired Mobile Limited
diva-e products
Baidu USA
White Ops, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MISSENA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Exactag GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Disqus
Venatus Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Experian Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
adsquare GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smart Traffik
Cint AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Inskin Media LTD
Dataseat Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Underdog Media LLC
BritePool Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
GfK SE
Trinity Audio
adWMG
AdDefend GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Adtriba GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
1plusX AG
The ADEX GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
GP One GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kairion GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Blis Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
TabMo SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
GeoProve
Telaria SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Caroda s.r.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
SpringServe, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Parrable, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Spotible
Epsilon
Adform
Audience Solutions S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
N Technologies Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
MiQ
Yieldlove GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Sportradar AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
JS Web Production
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Neodata Group srl
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
Arkeero
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Online Solution
Upwave Inc.
AWIN AG
eBay Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
1Agency
Rezonence Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Browsi
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Arrivalist Co
Dynata LLC
PROXISTORE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Converto AG
Kairos Fire
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Fandom, Inc.
RevJet
adQuery
Aptivio Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Madington
Strossle International AB
Spoods GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Bannernow, Inc.
Imonomy
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartology Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Apester Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Acxiom
Clipr
LiquidM Technology GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Threedium
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
glomex GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Smile Wanted Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Confiant Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamned
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Bombora Inc.
SYNC
Unruly Group Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Viralize SRL
Samba TV Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
OpenX
Teads
Sonobi, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AirGrid LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digiseg ApS
AdQuiver Media SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Skoiy
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Golden Bees
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
A.Mob
Readpeak Oy
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Converge-Digital
twiago GmbH
Audience Network
Triple13 Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Pulse Innovations Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BeOp
VUUKLE DMCC
Dugout Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Bring! Labs AG
YieldLift LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sizmek by Amazon
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beaconspark Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
Persona.ly
ADITION technologies AG
Weborama
Maximus Live LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Improve Digital BV
adbility media GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
adality GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Factor Eleven GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
RevX
Blue
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Adtube AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Platform161 B.V.
Adssets AB
OneTag Limited
Meetrics GmbH
ADSOCY
Media16 ltd
Criteo SA
Unruly Group LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kiosked Ltd
Digital Squad
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Fyber
Crowdy News Ltd
Teemo SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Gamoshi Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobkoi Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADventori SAS
Keymantics
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Adikteev
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nativo, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LifeStreet Corporation
Zemanta, Inc.
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
Velocity Made Good LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
RTB House S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Content Ignite
One Planet Only
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Powerspace
Videobyte Inc
Mars Inc.
MNTN
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Fiducia DLT Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Oracle Data Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue Billywig BV
Adpone SL
Pelmorex Corp.
GumGum, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Gemius SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adtarget Medya A.S.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Insticator, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UberMedia, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
GroupM UK Limited
Jivox Corporation
Solocal
appTV Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
ADSTOURS SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Telaria, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Goldbach Group AG
SoundCast
Adxperience SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Optomaton UG
SunMedia
INNITY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
adhood.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
FeedAd GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
LoopMe Limited
Liveintent Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publica LLC
belboon GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
TripleLift, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digital East GmbH
GeoEdge
Placense Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
33Across
ADUX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Xandr, Inc.
Sirdata
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
ONEcount
BidBerry SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
agof studies
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ETARGET SE
Octaive Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Cookie Market LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Protected Media LTD
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
zillian sa
mediarithmics SAS
Kayzen
GlobalWebIndex
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adnanny.com SLU
mainADV Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
Playrcart Limited
TMT Digital Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Arcspire Limited
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
SelectMedia International LTD
lead alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Samsung Ads
ADman Interactive SLU
Mobile Professionals BV
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Smadex SL
SpotX, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AuDigent
Resolution Media München GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Resono B.V.
AntVoice
Sojern, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Impact+
Smart Adserver
Index Exchange, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Avocet Systems Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Emerse Sverige AB
Bannerflow AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adnami Aps
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adnuntius AS
ARKHEUS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
Clinch Labs LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BidTheatre AB
Tapad, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
YouGov
GADSME
BRICKS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
AudienceProject Aps
Norstat AS
Adlane LTD
Justpremium BV
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Vidstart LTD
Axiom Media Connect
YOC AG
Blingby LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
Truvid Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
respondi AG
Project Agora Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
remerge GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
Wizaly
Bigabid Media ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Duration Media, LLC.
Prebid.org
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Epom Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jampp LTD
ADRENALEAD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Cuebiq
Pubfinity LLC
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
AdSpirit GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Ermes
MGID Inc.
Axonix LTD
iPROM
Knorex
INVIBES GROUP
Kwanko
Advisible AB
Squared SAS
Nexx360
Amobee Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
IQM CORPORATION
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Comscore B.V.
StackAdapt
VECTAURY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
plista GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lotame Solutions, inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Footballco Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Paypersale.ru
Audienzz AG
Adverty AB (publ)
PixFuture Media Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Viznet
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com