Back to onlinehamstercare.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
Kertil Iberia SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
EASYmedia GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Kairion GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
adWMG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kairos Fire
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AerServ LLC
adhood.com
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Online Solution
ADSTOURS SAS
Allegro.pl
M32 Connect Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AuDigent
Aarki, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Solution coupons
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
mainADV Srl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Njuice AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BidBerry SRL
advanced store GmbH
Solocal
Publica LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Teads
SINGLESPOT SAS
Rezonence Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playhill Limited
Covatic Ltd
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtriba GmbH
Commanders Act
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIDI technologies AB
Impactify
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SITU8ED SA
Confiant Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Truvid Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
6Sense Insights, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
CIBLECLIC
The Reach Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ermes
Ziff Davis LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
GfK SE
Ogury Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
AdsWizz Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ADSOCY
Query Click Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Browsi
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ensighten
Adlane LTD
ID Ward Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Blue
Spoods GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
LoopMe Limited
Clipr
SpearAd GmbH
One Planet Only
ad6media
Livewrapped AB
Epsilon
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Good-Loop Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADRENALEAD
PRECISO SRL
Objective Partners BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
wetter.com GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AdTheorent, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MGID Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Appier PTE Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
3Q nexx GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AirGrid LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Betgenius Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Aniview LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Radio Net Media Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ARKHEUS
IPONWEB GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Eskimi
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BusinessClick
Arkeero
DistroScale, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
RevX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
ADUX
Sojern, Inc.
GeoEdge
Terminus Software Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Teemo SA
Madington
Arcspire Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PulsePoint, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Content Ignite
Amobee Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BLIINK SAS
Click Tech Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Webgains GmbH
Nexx360
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Converto AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Airnow Media Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opinary GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Quantcast
Bombora Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
crossvertise GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
digidip GmbH
belboon GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
UniCredit S.p.A.
emetriq GmbH
: Tappx
Pubfinity LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TabMo SAS
Bidstack Limited
Digital Squad
Pelmorex Corp.
Adform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Advisible AB
Apester Ltd
PML Innovative Media
admetrics GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
MARKETPERF CORP
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
TV SQUARED LIMITED
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Disqus
AdQuiver Media SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Teroa S.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Adsolutions BV
Sportradar AG
Vibrant Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
glomex GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Upwave Inc.
ETARGET SE
Contact Impact GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
HUMAN
Adhese
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Bababam
Blue Billywig BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Strossle International AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Avocet Systems Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Deutsche Post AG
Roku Advertising Services
YOC AG
Wunderkind Corporation
Passendo Aps
Kiosked Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Innovid Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hyper LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Converge-Digital
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Gamoshi Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
uppr GmbH
Audience Network
NEURAL.ONE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Weborama
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
DynAdmic
Imonomy
Comscore B.V.
Underdog Media LLC
Automattic Ads
zeotap GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adkernel LLC
SunMedia
agof studies
Avantis Video Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Yieldlab AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ
Permutive Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adnanny.com SLU
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mars Inc.
EXADS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
video intelligence AG
Placense Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
WebAds B.V
Digital East GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
MobileFuse LLC
OnProspects Ltd
MNTN
StackAdapt
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
OpenX
Adverty AB (publ)
IQM CORPORATION
Adomik
Near Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pexi B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
ONEcount
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Evorra Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MindTake Research GmbH
Keymantics
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
remerge GmbH
Jivox Corporation
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADventori SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
plista GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ViewPay
Hubvisor
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
dpa-infocom GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Octaive Ltd.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Seenthis AB
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
United Internet Media GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amnet GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
Brandcom.inc AS
AdSpirit GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BSmartData GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
Dianomi PLC
giosg.com Oy
Improve Digital
ADYOULIKE SA
adality GmbH
Smart Adserver
B2B Media Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
JS Web Production
A.Mob
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Media16 ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Better Banners A/S
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GADSME
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fusio by S4M
Widespace AB
GroupM UK Limited
Exactag GmbH
BILENDI SA
Blingby LLC
ADMAX
Kayzen
Norstat AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
YouGov
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Habu
Snigel Web Services Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Sublime
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Sonobi, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Notify
Vidazoo Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Baidu USA
Realytics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Persona.ly
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Arrivalist Co
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Teavaro
1plusX AG
BidMachine Inc.
Novatiq limited
Xandr, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media Square
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Cint AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
travel audience GmbH
Adpone SL
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact+
Tangoo S.R.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
Viznet
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Smart Traffik
Cookie Market LTD
Audienzz AG
DNA-I.COM
Opti Digital SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamned
BeOp
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GumGum, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Somplo Ltd
Adsonica
FRVR Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AntVoice
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
C WIRE AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Criteo SA
Dataseat Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Unacast Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeistM Technologies LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Arpeely Ltd.
Knorex
Onfocus (Adagio)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Konodrac S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
33Across
Inskin Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Cluep LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adludio Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Goldbach Group AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Frameplay Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jampp LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
RevJet
Skaze
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Adssets AB
Samba TV, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Natexo Spain
Moloco, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpotX, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Mars Media Group
Unblockia SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nielsen International SA
vitrado GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TX Group AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
BritePool Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
152 Media LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
YieldLift LLC
ARMIS SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Insticator, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cuebiq
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
adQuery
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Salestring ApS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Experian Limited
Gamesight Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
digitalAudience
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Stream Eye OOD
AddApptr GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Samsung Ads
VECTAURY
SmartyAds Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brand Advance Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AAX LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adikteev
Unruly Group Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Unruly Group LLC
Justpremium BV
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
Crowdy News Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RTB House S.A.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Optomaton UG
INNITY
The Procter & Gamble Company
adbility media GmbH
Adxperience SAS
iPROM
Luna Media Group LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Doceree UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Golden Bees
Dentsu Italia SpA
Amazon Advertising
Epom Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Dailymotion SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adloox SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adnuntius AS
Adventure Media
Better Ads GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
REMAILME
LifeStreet Corporation
Piano Software Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Prebid.org
McCann Discipline LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fyber
Venatus Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ID5 Technology Ltd
Gemius SA
Adtelligent Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vidstart LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com