Back to onlinehamstercare.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Quantcast
IPONWEB GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Vidcrunch LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adssets AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zeta Global
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
iPROM
Meetrics GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Between Exchange
Sayollo Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cookie Market LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
AddApptr GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Good-Loop Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Digital Squad
Comscore B.V.
BeOp
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
diva-e products
adWMG
Ensighten
Smart Adserver
Wizaly
BidMachine Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
DynAdmic
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ermes
AUDIOMOB LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Impactify SARL
FeedAd GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BidBerry SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Clipr
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Unblockia SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Bombora Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Realeyes OU
Bannerflow AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ETARGET SE
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fido S.r.l
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Digital East GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Hubvisor
Smile Wanted Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kubient Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Salestring ApS
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Nielsen International SA
WebMedia
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Innovid LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impact+
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Amnet GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
optimise-it GmbH
Adikteev
Adloox SA
Blis Global Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Oracle Advertising
MyTraffic
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PML Innovative Media
ADUX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeoEdge
Webgains GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Moloco, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Realytics
Cuebiq
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
GlobalWebIndex
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Opinary GmbH
Habu
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Evorra Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
JS Web Production
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arcspire Limited
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
Aniview LTD
Unruly Group LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Verasity Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
33Across
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
vitrado GmbH
BidTheatre AB
M32 Connect Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
giosg.com Oy
GroupM UK Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Rezonence Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Sift Media, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Brid Video DOO
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adform A/S
AntVoice
Fyber
Online Solution
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Placense Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Permutive Limited
Sonares GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Insticator, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Agate Systems Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
agof studies
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Betgenius Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Localsensor B.V.
Skoiy
Snigel Web Services Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Welect GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Norstat AS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sharethrough, Inc
plista GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Novatiq limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Baidu USA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adludio Ltd.
Papirfly AS
Frameplay Corporation
ARKHEUS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Arkeero
Acxiom
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PROXISTORE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADMAX
Adkernel LLC
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Weborama
Luna Media Group LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
mainADV Srl
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
CAKE Software, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Venatus Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Triple13 Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CIBLECLIC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Convo Ink
remerge GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
travel audience GmbH
OneTag Limited
Improve Digital
YouGov
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
GADSME
Dynata LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
GfK SE
Imonomy
Dentsu A/S
adrule mobile GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Boldwin LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audience Solutions S.A.
Madington
Jampp LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Advisible AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Duration Media, LLC.
SITU8ED SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
KUPONA GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kayzen
BEINTOO SPA
BLIINK SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
MEDIAMETRIE
ACTV8, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Keymantics
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEURAL.ONE
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adnami Aps
INNITY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADRENALEAD
Xandr, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Objective Partners BV
Videobyte Inc
Adlane LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
1plusX AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
ViewPay
AWIN AG
Dable Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TMT Digital Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Adsolutions BV
Octave IP Limited
Converge-Digital
Blue Billywig Group BV
Kairion GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
The Reach Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Nubo LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pexi B.V.
Claritas LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MPX GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sublime
Vibrant Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A.Mob
IQM CORPORATION
Knorex
Passendo Aps
AudienceRun corp
SPEAKOL DMCC
Truvid Inc.
ad6media
Google Advertising Products
Bring! Labs AG
Adnuntius AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
MISSENA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Experian Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Traffective GmbH
Cluep LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Seenthis AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Kwanko
INFOnline GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Opti Digital SAS
NAG SA
LiveIntent Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Roku Advertising Services
EMX Digital, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adQuery
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Epsilon
TX Group AG
AdView
SpotX, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Nexx360
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kameleoon SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Magnite, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Adverticum cPlc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
LiveRamp
Blue
Kiosked Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OpenX
Kargo Global Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BCOVERY SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Happydemics
Emodo, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Audience Network
Playwire LLC
Viznet
The Trade Desk
Skimbit Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PIXIMEDIA
zillian sa
dpa-infocom GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avantis Video Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Gamoshi Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Resono B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Disqus
Alphonso Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdInMo LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Lupon Media
Aarki, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Amazon Advertising
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
netzeffekt GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Sonobi, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Justpremium BV
StackAdapt
Yieldlove GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobsuccess
Audienzz AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
belboon GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Confiant Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sojern, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Converto AG
Nativo, Inc.
adhood.com
Gamesight Inc
Bababam
Sportradar AG
Playrcart Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bidstack Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Criteo SA
LifeStreet Corporation
Monet Engine Inc
AAX LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Natexo Spain
wetter.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SunMedia
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
ADFI MEDIA SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adverty AB (publ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bannernow, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
: Tappx
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
TabMo SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adjust Digital A/S
Mediavine, Inc.
Adomik
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Publica LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Appush Technologies
Sirdata
Mindlytix SAS
uppr GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Millennium Media INC
EXADS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSOCY
audio content & control GmbH
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
RevX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Turk Telekom
Infolinks Media, LLC
adsquare GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Apester Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Duplo Media AS
Mediakeys Platform
Smart Traffik
Jellyfish France
McCann Discipline LTD
AuDigent
PubWise, LLLP
Teroa S.A.
RevJet
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NextRoll, Inc.
Teads France SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
VUUKLE DMCC
ARMIS SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
eBay Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Epom Ltd.
BRICKS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ask Locala
A Million Ads
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
umlaut communication gmbh
Hyper LLC
Adtriba GmbH
C WIRE AG
Njuice AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BILENDI SA
Taboola Europe Limited
MGID Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MNTN
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
SoundCast
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Teavaro
emetriq GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
REMAILME
Dianomi PLC
Nativery Srl
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Notify
Dataseat Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adality GmbH
Adventure Media
FRVR Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Celtra, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
152 Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Playhill Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adpone SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Microsoft Advertising
Emerse Sverige AB
Neodata Group srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Synkd Ltd.
Media Square
Vyde Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Inskin Media LTD
YOC AG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
GeoProve Limited
glomex GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
Comcast International France SAS
Amobee Inc.
NEXD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
Livewrapped AB
Permodo GmbH
Delta Projects AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamned
Threedium
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Showheroes SE
crossvertise GmbH
Attributy
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Query Click Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BusinessClick
Cint AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Media16 ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com