Back to onlinehamstercare.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

onlinehamstercare.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PubNative GmbH
Strossle International AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sublime
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adform
VECTAURY
district m inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Instinctive, Inc.
ADventori SAS
uppr GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Brave People Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Better Banners A/S
Norstat AS
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
AdsWizz Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fusio by S4M
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Converto AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Google Advertising Products
adWMG
AdSpirit GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jivox Corporation
zeotap GmbH
Telaria, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
On Device Research Limited
TabMo SAS
Optomaton UG
Good-Loop Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
ZEDO Inc.
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Ogury Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdMaxim Inc.
Bucksense Inc
twiago GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SoundCast
Haensel AMS GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Realeyes OU
Smartology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SpringServe, LLC
Nubo LTD
glomex GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
JS Web Production
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
appTV Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
numberly
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
OneTag Limited
ADUX
ViewPay
AudienceRun corp
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LEESTEN INC
Adnuntius AS
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Jampp LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
iProspect GmbH
adbility media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ShareThis, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Apester Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Betgenius Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Axiom Media Connect
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
: Tappx
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YouGov
SheMedia, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
RevJet
NOW GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Think Clever Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Protected Media LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
eBay Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
StackAdapt
STRIATUM SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cint AB
UAB Meazy
Powerspace
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teroa S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
PowerLinks Media Limited
Rezonence Limited
White Ops, Inc.
MISSENA
1Agency
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bannernow, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
diva-e products
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
vitrado GmbH
Arcspire Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publica LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Ve Global UK Limited
Timehop, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AerServ LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Click Tech Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
BusinessClick
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Epsilon
Yieldmo, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
BeOp
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Converge-Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
ARKHEUS
Opti Digital SAS
Traffective GmbH
Smadex SL
Next Media
Blingby LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SmartFrame Technologies
Dugout Ltd
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Spoods GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Squared SAS
Mediascore mbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ARMIS SAS
Affle International
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Audienzz AG
Parrable, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Browsi
Smile Wanted Group
Tangoo Srl
Deutsche Post AG
emetriq GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Mobsuccess
Audience Network
SYNC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Disqus
Spotible
MGID Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
42 Ads GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Yieldlove GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Gamned
Madington
Resolution Media München GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlab AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
video intelligence AG
Fyber
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Digital East GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
One Planet Only
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Weborama
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adQuery
Solution coupons
Solocal
Digiseg ApS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Teads
YOC AG
Mediaforce LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Brid Video DOO
A.Mob
Hybrid Theory
INNITY
Adtube AS
Audiens S.r.l.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
respondi AG
Digital Squad
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Kayzen
Appier PTE Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Arkeero
adality GmbH
Kwanko
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Wagawin GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Keymantics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Zoomd Ltd.
Adverline
Platform161
Adtelligent Inc.
NEXD
VGI CTV, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Aniview LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AWIN AG
Axonix LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
comScore, Inc.
Orion Semantics
INVIDI technologies AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Knorex
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adsquare GmbH
Impact+
The Ozone Project Limited
Adhese
Fandom, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Cluep LLC
Delidatax SL
Acxiom
YieldLift LLC
Playrcart Limited
Bannerflow AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Demandbase, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
OnAudience Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Commanders Act
Innovid Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
3Q nexx GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Permodo GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adikteev
Sirdata
Telecoming S.A.
Frameplay Corporation
IVO Media Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Impactify
MEDIAMETRIE
Trinity Audio
Snapupp Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Sportradar AG
Adkernel LLC
Readpeak Oy
Adsolutions BV
WebAds B.V
HUAWEI Ads
AirNow Video Ltd
Smart Adserver
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Cxense ASA
Pubfinity LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
RTB House S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
HyperTV Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
agof studies
BritePool Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Upwave Inc.
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wizaly
BidTheatre AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Delta Projects AB
Maximus Live LLC
Objective Partners BV
Spotad
Kameleoon SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
GlobalWebIndex
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
ETARGET SE
Zeta Global
Newsroom AI Ltd
iPROM
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Ensighten
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LifeStreet Corporation
Consumable, Inc.
Between Exchange
Kubient Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GfK SE
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media16 ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Happydemics
Online Solution
Cavai AS & UK
Dianomi ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adverticum cPlc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AuDigent
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Sift Media, Inc
AntVoice
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
advanced store GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Welect GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GP One GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Notify
FeedAd GmbH
Threedium
The Trade Desk
plista GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Bidstack Limited
PML Innovative Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Addrelevance
Nexx360
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Skaze
Monet Engine Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adssets AB
Bidtellect, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Pelmorex Corp.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Imonomy
Sojern, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Bring! Labs AG
Venatus Media Limited
Steel House, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Goodeed
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Lucidity
Reveal Mobile Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Epom Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Blue
BEINTOO SPA
TX Group AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
Media Square
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adloox SA
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
mainADV Srl
SpotX, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PubWise, LLLP
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INVIBES GROUP
ADSOCY
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amazon Advertising
ADman Interactive SLU
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DynAdmic
ScaleMonk Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Prebid.org
Clipr
CIBLECLIC
Telaria SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Blockthrough, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MediaMath, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
mobalo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
ADRENALEAD
Triapodi Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
adhood.com
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Blis Media Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Smart Traffik
adMarketplace, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
BidMachine Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Placense Ltd
Next Media SRL
Goldbach Group AG
Predicio
Vidazoo Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Habu
Dataseat Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dentsu London Limited
1plusX AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Improve Digital BV
DIGITEKA Technologies
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/onlinehamstercare.com/annualRequestSummary regarding onlinehamstercare.com